Illegal Dumping Archived

500 N 30th St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13125

Issue ID:

123807

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

391 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Broken furniture dumped on sidewalk. Next to 2904 E. Clay St.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.