Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1301–1317 Border Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12380733

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

There are two spots of graffiti is saw The picture is along the border trail One is above Via Pacifica & the other is by the high school side Where all the traffic delineators are stored

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.