Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Arquivado

7 Saint Paul Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

ID da Questão:

12380876

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visto:

99 vezes

Vizinhança:

Fitchburg

Reportado:

em

Descrição

Yard waste was not picked up on Monday.

também perguntou...
P. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
R. Yard Waste
P. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
R. Yes
P. Please describe what items were missed:
R. Yard waste

2 Comentários

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.