Street Striping/Curb Painting La Kaydiiyey

1501 W 6th St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

12381963

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Arkay:

48 jeer

Xaafadda:

Corona

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Street between Jack in the Box and T-Mobil has no street striping. I called about this issue three months ago and apparently has not been done to this date. White/Yellow stripes need to be redone.


4 Faallada

  • City of Corona (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La qiray City of Corona (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • City of Corona (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay City of Corona (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.