Storm Debris in street Archived

4010 4013 Monticello, Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15735

Issue ID:

123834

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

380 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are 2-3 large piles of storm debris in gutter areas along the length of Monticello.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.