Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

9 Wolcott Park Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12385710

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk has large hole and is a tripping hazard.
Please fill in so nobody else trips and hurts themselves .
Thank you

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. 9 Wolcott Park
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.