Property Maintenance, Code Violations & Graffiti Archived

1911 Sw 14th St Topeka, Kansas, 66604 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12385896

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance, Code Violations & Graffiti

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

135820

Description

Gold Ford Explorer with flat tire hasn’t moved in weeks.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.