Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

1276 Miracle Dr Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12386571

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Street light between 1276 and 1280 Miracle Drive is out.

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. Cimarron subdivision

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.