Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property Acknowledged

4 Lox Ln Enfield, Connecticut, 06082 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12386846

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

4 campers in the yard, lawn never mowed, tarp on roof falling off...

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Housing Code Violations, Vacant or Abandoned Structures, Trash, Discarded Items or Debris, Long Grass or Unkempt Vegetation

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.