bulk pick up Archived

4316 Kensington Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123917

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Description

please pick up pile of brush in alley


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.