Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Trash or Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

51 Loomis St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12392642

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Trash

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.