bulk pick up Archived

2816 Momument Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123927

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Description

furniture in alley for pick up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...