Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property Acknowledged

53 Manning Rd Enfield, Connecticut, 06082 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12394294

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Please have the tall grass problem addressed at 53 manning rd 5/2022 issue. This is an issue around the entire property

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Long Grass or Unkempt Vegetation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.