GFRD - Fire Hydrant Obstructions Archived

S Gilbert Rd Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12394845

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

GFRD - Fire Hydrant Obstructions

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

2139 granite street. Home owner planted plants completely around hydrant


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.