trash/ bulk pick-up Archived

5313 Snead Rod Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123950

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

210 times

Neighborhood:

Piney Knolls

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bags located in front of property.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.