Fruniture Archived

2216 Kirby Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

123956

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven Farms

Reported:

on

Description

Please come and pick up the furniture that has been left at the front of the home.

Thank you,


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.