Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

2261–2267 Kellogg Ave Corona CA 92881, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12395672

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti and trash in utility enclosure wes

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON UTILITY BOX

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.