Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

33.85165 -117.55800 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12395679

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti along curb

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON SIDEWALK

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.