bulk pick up Archived

4404 Monument Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123964

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Sauer's Gardens

Reported:

on

Description

furniture in alley for pick up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.