street lights Archived

3707 Garland Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123967

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

at the intersection of Garland ave & Griffin ave the street light is out...light is on the Garland side of the intersection


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...