potentially dangerous trees died in TXDOT in front of TEEX etc. IF they fell at the wrong moment..... Archived

400 Block 2818 College Station, TX Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123978

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement Area 1

Category:

Other

Viewed:

252 times

Neighborhood:

College Station

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

I checked with TDOT and they advised me to contact City of CS

also asked...
Q. Please Summarize
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Neighborhood Services (Registered User)

  • Neighborhood Services (Registered User)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.