Tree Limbs Archived

200 Block Of E. Cary St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123981

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Monroe Ward

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Tree Limbs overhanging into the roadway on the left hand side of the road about mid block


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.