Traffic Signal / Streetlight Closed

332 N Stanwood Rd Bexley 43209 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12398850

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Traffic Signal / Streetlight

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

3 streetlights are out on Stanwood between Maryland and Ruhl

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Streetlight out
Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...