Miscellaneous 打开

412 Lebanon Street Melrose, MA, 02176, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

12398868

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

类别:

Miscellaneous

已查看:

14 次数

社区:

Melrose

已报告:


说明

House has fenced in crosswalk pole/button. This is making it inaccessible to those in wheelchairs and children not tall enough to reach across.

还问了...
Please explain the issue:
没有给出答案

发表新评论

1 评论

新评论

我想...