Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

Goffe Ter And Ella T Grasso Blvd New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12399535

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The red light is out,on the traffic signal on the right( On the Blvd Side of this intersection, hearing towards Anita St.).

TTP notifed

also asked...
Q. Please identify the intersecting streets (if applicable).
A. Goffe/ ET Grasso Blvd
Q. Request Type
A. No Answer Given

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.