Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

412-426 Paradise Rd Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12399536

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

there is a dead goose at the end of the parking lot of the 430 address, towards the private property on the hill.

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. there is a dead goose at the end of the parking lot of the 430 address, towards the private property on the hill.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.