Broken Curb or Sidewalk Archived

320 S Main St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12399870

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Broken Curb or Sidewalk

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Broken/damaged sidewalk causing water runoff to go towards houses instead of the street.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.