Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

1610 S Taft Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12400221

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

grass has not been mowed all season


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Carissa Blum (Verified Official)

  • Closed Carissa Blum (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.