street light Archived

1015 W 42nd Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124008

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light is out in alley behind this location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.