Pile of brush Archived

2901 2nd Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124012

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

237 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Pile of brush and tree limbs piled in rear side of houes on sidewalk at Custer St. side alley Thank you for your help in this matter


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.