Debris from Irene Archived

1324 Nottoway Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124013

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

259 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree branches and sawed limbs placed in alley behind 1324 Nottoway. Please pick up so fence repair can be done. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.