NON-FUNCTIONING STREET LIGHTS Archived

2900 Block Of Sherwood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124015

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Virginia Union

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

CUST STATED LIGHTS OUT ON THE ENTIRE BLOCK 2921-2939 BROOK RD


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.