Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1535 Berry Way Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12403729

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

12403748, 12403734

Description

Dead tree needs to be removed and replaced


8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.