TALL GRASS Archived

4000 Government Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124041

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Description

GRASS IS TALL AT THIS PROPERTY AND AROUND BUS STOP AND POLE


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.