Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Open

1051 Quarry St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12404111

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

These fellow neighbor have allowed for a homeless person to set up tent in the backyard, tent is visible from alley along with all the trash this person has brought. Ever since this person has been allowed to set up tent we have noticed a increase of homeless people in our alley and again the dumping had begun. City of Corona i kindly ask you to address this issue.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.