Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

515 21st St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12404468

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

House is vacant yard is overgrown front and rear


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Carissa Blum (Verified Official)

  • Closed Carissa Blum (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.