non functioning street lights. Archived

34th And Springhill Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124046

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

streetlight at 34th and springhill does not work, nor does the street light just east of it


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.