Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

340 26th St Sw Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12404905

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown w weeds and debris


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Carissa Blum (Verified Official)

  • Closed Carissa Blum (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.