Street lights Archived

1600 Block 25th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124055

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Peter Paul

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen called to advise streetlights are on in front of her home but the ones in her alley are out....


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.