Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

3801 Calvert St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 107910

Issue ID:

124071

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

396 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00280263

Tagged:

signs, traffic, tree

Description

Tree obscures red light for westbound traffic. See NW corner of intersection.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.