Sign Missing Archived

3600-3698 R St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105645

Issue ID:

124072

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

343 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00280264

Tagged:

signs

Description

South side of block pole with zone parking and no parking sign at end of block is missing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.