Animal Control Archived

175-195 Lyman Street Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1240877

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

1546 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There's been a dead pigeon on this window sill for many months now...


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.