Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

355 Shepard Ave Hamden, Connecticut, 06514 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12409013

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden_Feature 001

Reported:

on

Description

Construction debris piled up at curbside and along side of house for over a month.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.