debris and limbs Archived

213 Plazaview Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

124093

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Belt Center

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

in front of house on curb


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...