Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

Medford Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12409383

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

384 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Bushes need to be cut please overgrown

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. South Medford fire station
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. A lot of bushes need to be cut check it out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.