Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Animal - Pets or Wildlife Acknowledged

20 Durso Ave Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12409665

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Pets or Wildlife

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pet owner not picking up after their dog. morning of 5-30-22 at 7:54am

here is a link to full video:

https://youtu.be/PM1-wHhmm8w


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.