Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Arquivada

7 Saint Paul Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

12410268

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visto:

164 vezes

Bairro:

Fitchburg

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Recycle was not picked up

também perguntou...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Recycling
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Entire st
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Recycle

2 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.