Street Light Blinking/Out Archivado

1136 Marshall Farm St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12416844

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Categoría:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Visto:

14 veces

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Descripción

Streetlight post is leaning east.

también preguntó...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. SE corner of Marshall Farm and Rogers Rd.

Nearby Issues

2 Comentar

  • Wake Forest, NC (Oficial verificado)

  • Cerrado Wake Forest Power - JG (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.