Tree Issue Archived

306 Irene St Chicopee, MA 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12417131

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Residents called concerned about low hanging branch. Previous SCF from 2017 still open.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Don't Know
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.