Litter Drop-off Point Buksan

2435 Fair Ave Bexley 43209 United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

12417376

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Kategorya:

Litter Drop-off Point

Tiningnan:

16 beses

Lugar:

Bexley

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

This is the 2nd week in a row our garbage has not been picked up! Garbage trucks have picked up refuse from across the alley, but have forgotten ours twice. Help! We have run out of garbage cans!


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video